HOTEL LE SPHINX, Lomé les 30 et 31 janvier 2014

 

Liste des Participants

N° D’ORD.

NOM/PRENOMS

FONCTION

STRUCTURE

COURRIEL

PROVENANCE

1

ADOU RAHIM A. Assimiou

Chef de Projet

ITRA/DS

adourahima@gmail.com

LOME

2

KPEMOUA KossiEssotina

Directeur

ITRA/CRASS

Kossi.kpemoua@gmail.com

KARA

3

TSATSU KokuDomenyo

CS DARS

ITRA/DS

kdtsatsu@yahoo.fr

LOME

4

KOUDJEGA Kossi

Chercheur

ITRA/CRAL

koudjeg@yahoo.fr

LOME

5

AYEVA Tchatchibara

Chef Prog. GRN

ITRA/CRASS

ayevababa@yahoo.fr

KARA

6

KOUSSA Dissirama

Chercheur

ITRA/CRASS

kdessirama@yahoo.fr

KARA

7

SOULE Abdoulaye

Chercheur

ITRA/CRASS

Soule86@gmail.com

DAPAONG

8

SANOU Komi

Chercheur

ITRA/CRAL

klsanou@gmail.com

LOME

9

SANNI Abdoul-Salam

Chercheur

ITRA/CRAL

Salamsa2012@gmail.com

DAVIE

10

AYEVA Hariratou

Assistante du DG/ITRA

ITRA/DG

halirayeva@yahoo.fr

LOME

11

ATAKPA K. Mawusi

Gestionnaire

CAGIA

 

ANEHO

12

MACOLD K. Dodzi

TSPV

ICAT

dodzimacold@yahoo.fr

VOGAN

13

DEFLY Ayawo

Chef d’Agence

ICAT

deflyayawo@yahoo.fr

VOGAN

14

KPEZOU Soulou E.

Chef d’Agence

ICAT

 

BINAH

15

KOUDINA Tomfey

Coordinateur

CAP-EJR

Capejr2001@yahoo.fr

PAGOUDA

16

KOINZI Kodjo

Producteur

S/c CRASS

 

KARA

17

KANTCHOA Yempab

Ingénieur Agro

ONG RAFIA

Yempabouesa5@yahoo.fr

DAPAONG

18

ATCHOU Théophile

Producteur

COOP-CA

 

AFAGNAGAN

19

GNANGOU K. Passèkou

Producteur

S/c CRASS

 

BINAH

20

PAMPAME Idrissou

Conseiller agricole

ICAT

 

CINKASSE

21

YAKOUBOU Boukari

Président comité plateforme

PI

 

CINKASSE

22

NASSAMPERE Kinanso

Chef Service vulgarisation

ICAT

nasskinanso@yahoo.fr

DAPAONG

23

DZOKPE Y. Anani

Chef S.C.P.

DRAEP

Raphdzoson@yahoo.fr

AFAGNAN

24

DEGBE Komla

Conseiller agricole

ICAT

 

AFAGNAN

25

DAWO N’Ména A.

TSPV

ICAT

Mathevi-tg@yahoo.fr

ANEHO

26

AMEVIGBE Kodjo

Comptable

ITRA/DG

 

LOME

27

EDORH Fifonsi

Comptable

ITRA/DG

 

LOME

28

ATIGLINYI Kossi

Chauffeur

ITRA/DS

 

LOME

29

TENASSOU John

Chauffeur

SG/MAEP

 

LOME